Rund in Stuttgart

Reinhold Steinhilb Gedächtnisrennen

Ergebnisse vom 10. September 2006

Junioren U 19

Distanz:     46,2 km

  Zeit:           1:14:10

Platz Name Vorname Verein/Mannschaft
1 Harder Sven RSV Sonthofen
2 Lindel Ingolf Bolheim
3 Lägeler Sascha RSV Öschelbronn
 4 Ebert Ivo Radsport Rhein-Neckar
5 Fiedler Mathias VC Ratisbona
6 Rattelmüller Daniel Bike-Sport Ansbach
7 Brand Christopher VC Ratisbona
8 Fuchs Felix RSV Stgt.-Vaihingen
9 von Lippe Maximilian TV Rechberghausen
10 Klotz Tim RV Pfeil Magstadt
11 Wintermantel Dimitry AC Weinheim
12 Peglow Nicolai RSC Komet Ludwigsburg
13 Gassner Christian TV Rechberghausen
14 Kattenstroth Nikolai RV Pfeil Magstadt
15 Licht Davide RSC Komet Ludwigsburg
16 Adrion Lukas RSV Backnang-Waldrems
17 Gorenflo Pascal RV Badenia Linkenheim
18 Fath Tobias TSV Betzingen
19 Dietrich Philipp RSG Würzburg
20 Mair Philipp RV Gomaringen
21 Frommholt Gabriel RSV Bühlertal
22 Hetzer Dominik RV Pfeil Magstadt
23 Winkler Valentin 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 e.V.
24 Höfer Simon RKV Neuhausen
25 Peuker David RSV Öschelbronn
26 Kröll Maximilian TUS Ellwangen/Jagst
27 Spohn Fabian RSC Komet Ludwigsburg
28 Eikens Florian TSV Betzingen
29 Marzinzik Michael RSC Komet Ludwigsburg
30 Becker Bastian SSG Bensheim
31 Weissinger Felix RSC Komet Ludwigsburg

Die bisherigen Sieger bei "Rund in Stuttgart"

Junioren U 19 - 12. September 1999

1. Sieger Schumacher Stefan LG Stuttgart
2. Sieger Maidl Ralf Rad-Union Wangen
3. Sieger Bauernheim Andreas 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 

Junioren U 19 - 10. September 2000

1. Sieger Schumacher Thomas LG Stuttgart
2. Sieger Fraer Jürgen LG Stuttgart
3. Sieger Höhnle Heiko RV Adler Empfingen

Junioren U 19 -  9. September 2001

1. Sieger Gutalov  Evgheni Moldawien-Auswahl
2. Sieger Creciun Dumitru Moldawien-Auswahl
3. Sieger Mützel Michael RV Concordia 1926 Karbach

Junioren U 19 -  8. September 2002

1. Sieger Saile Christian RSV Öschelbronn
2. Sieger Struch Thorsten RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
3. Sieger Zimmermann Heinrich

RSC Donaueschingen

Junioren U 19 -  7. September 2003

1. Sieger Heizmann Daniel Schramberg
2. Sieger Kirchbihler Christoph RSV Sonthofen
3. Sieger Pöhnl Patrick

RSG Heilbronn

4. Sieger Kattenstroth David 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart

Junioren U 19 - 11. September 2005

1. Sieger Peschek Michael Bike-Sport Ansbach
2. Sieger Gruber Frank RSC Schönaich
3. Sieger Costian Jonas Rad-Club Kaufbeuren

Junioren U 19 - 10. September 2006

1. Sieger Harder Sven RSC Sonthofen
2. Sieger Lindel Ingolf SV Bolheim
3. Sieger Lägeler Sascha RSV Öschelbronn